Websites, apps and automations that pay off.
For Basin businesses. A fixed price in writing, done in two to six weeks.
Call or text, Mon–Fri, 8 a.m. to 5 p.m.
What do you need?
Pick one. Every price is a starting point, fixed in writing before we start.
Websites
A site that brings calls, and we keep it fast.
from $900
- Website, 3 pages$900
- Each extra page$150
- Hosting only$25/mo
- Or care and hosting$75/mo
Apps
Your own app on iPhone and Android, built around your crew.
from $3,500
- On the App Store and Google Play
- Customers book and pay in the app
- You own the code
Automations
Quotes, invoices and follow-ups that send themselves.
from $1,200
- Missed call gets a text back
- Invoices chase themselves
- Works with the tools you have
Also: AI and consulting
AI assistant answers questions and drafts quotes for your front desk.
from $1,500
Details about the AI assistantWorkday Audit we spend a day on site and write down what’s slowing you.
$500
Details about the Workday Audit
Add what you need
One price to set it up, one price a month to run it. Card fees and texts at cost.
| Add-on | Setup | Monthly | Big providers charge |
|---|---|---|---|
| Online booking with depositsCustomers pick a time and pay to hold it. | $300 | $15 | About $12 a month per person |
| Live chat with AI answersAnswers from your own site. You take over from your phone. | $300 | $25 | $39 a seat, plus about $1 per AI answer |
| Online store and checkoutProducts, cart, pickup or shipping. | $600 | $29 | $39 a month and up |
| Pay online buttonDeposits and invoices paid by card. | $150 | $0 | Card fees only, same as us |
| Extra formQuote request, intake or file upload. The contact form is free. | $100 each | $0 | About $39 a month |
| Review requests by textAsks happy customers for a Google review. | $200 | $20 | $399 a month and up, yearly contract |
| Missed-call text backMiss a call, they get a text in seconds. | $250 | $20 | Usually bundled in $399 plans |
- Booking with deposits$300 + $15/mo
- Live chat with AI answers$300 + $25/mo
- Online store$600 + $29/mo
- Pay online button$150
- Extra form$100
- Review requests by text$200 + $20/mo
- Missed-call text back$250 + $20/mo
We don’t host email. We connect your Google or Microsoft email for $75, once. Others’ prices are their public list prices, checked October 2026.
See every priceHow it works
A free 15-minute call
Tell us what you need. We tell you if we can help.
A fixed price in writing
You sign online. Half is due when you say go.
Done in two to six weeks
The other half when it does what the plan says.
Questions owners ask
How do I pay?
The Workday Audit is paid on the day. For quoted work, half is due when you say go and half when it does what the plan says. Hardware is billed at cost, with the receipt. Card, check or bank transfer.
Do I own the website?
Yes. The domain, the code and the content are yours.
What if it doesn’t work?
If a piece of work doesn’t do what the plan says, we make it right at no charge for 30 days.
Do you come to us?
We come to you anywhere in the five counties, with no travel fee. Websites, apps and automations are built from Kennewick for businesses anywhere.
Do you host email?
No. Your Google or Microsoft email stays with them; we connect it to your site for $75, once.
Tell us what you need.
We reply within one business day.
Call or text, Mon–Fri, 8 a.m. to 5 p.m.